Church Council Members for St. Mary's 2022/2023

St. Mary's Church Council was voted in at the Annual Meeting, July 31, 2022

2022-2023 St. Mary’s Lutheran Council Member Information(*) Not eligible for another term, has served two terms  

Pastor Kathy Brown, Interim Pastor

Julie Schmit, Co-President (Term expires July 2023*)

Christine Johnson, Co-President (Term expires July 2024*)

Keith Richter, Vice President (Term expires July 2024)

Adam Fonk, Secretary (Term Expires July 2025)

Carol Gillmore (Term expires July 2023*)

Jerry Green (Term expires July 2023)

Dana Larsen (Term expires July 2024)

Patty Mason (Term expires in July 2025)

Stephanie Raszkiewicz (Term expires July 2024)

Margaret VanBoven (Term expires July 2023)

Lana Woller (Term expires July 2025) Lisa Zanin (Term expires in July 2025)

Steve Hartfield- Treasurer (non- council member) 

Slideshow image
Slideshow image
Slideshow image
Slideshow image
Slideshow image
Slideshow image
Slideshow image
Slideshow image
Slideshow image
Slideshow image
Slideshow image
Slideshow image
nav image
nav image
nav image
nav image
nav image
nav image
nav image
nav image
nav image
nav image
nav image
nav image